SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 21 15 2 4 63 : 21 +42 47
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 21 14 3 4 47 : 18 +29 45
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 21 11 8 2 40 : 14 +26 41
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 21 12 4 5 38 : 23 +15 40
5. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 21 10 5 6 33 : 16 +17 35
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 21 9 8 4 36 : 20 +16 35
7. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 21 10 4 7 47 : 29 +18 34
8. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 21 8 8 5 40 : 28 +12 32
9. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 21 8 5 8 38 : 42 -4 29
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 21 6 7 8 31 : 45 -14 25
11. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 21 7 3 11 30 : 36 -6 24
12. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 21 7 1 13 32 : 51 -19 22
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 21 5 6 10 28 : 33 -5 21
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 21 5 4 12 27 : 50 -23 19
15. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 21 5 2 14 15 : 52 -37 17
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 21 1 0 20 10 : 77 -67 3
21. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2016  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 5 
Sa, 02.04.2016  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 3 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 2 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 0 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben1 : 1 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal2 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck4 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 0
Sa, 09.04.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W3 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg0 : 5 
So, 10.04.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 5 
So, 10.04.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde4 : 1 
So, 10.04.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan