SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 23 16 2 5 69 : 23 +46 50
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 23 15 4 4 52 : 20 +32 49
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 23 13 8 2 46 : 15 +31 47
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 23 12 6 5 41 : 26 +15 42
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 23 11 8 4 44 : 20 +24 41
6. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 23 11 5 7 52 : 31 +21 38
7. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 23 10 8 5 48 : 28 +20 38
8. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 23 11 5 7 38 : 19 +19 38
9. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 23 9 6 8 43 : 44 -1 33
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 23 6 8 9 32 : 50 -18 26
11. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 23 7 4 12 30 : 41 -11 25
12. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 23 7 2 14 33 : 53 -20 23
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23 5 7 11 28 : 36 -8 22
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 23 5 4 14 29 : 58 -29 19
15. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 23 5 3 15 15 : 58 -43 18
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 23 1 0 22 10 : 88 -78 3
23. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.2016  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen0 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck7 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 4 
So, 17.04.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
So, 17.04.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 2 
So, 17.04.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 1 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Burger BCBurger BC 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 24.04.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 24.04.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan