SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 5 2 0 21 : 5 +16 17
2. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) 7 5 0 2 22 : 9 +13 15
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 7 4 2 1 20 : 8 +12 14
4. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 7 4 2 1 14 : 7 +7 14
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 7 4 1 2 15 : 8 +7 13
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 7 4 1 2 15 : 10 +5 13
7. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 3 1 3 12 : 16 -4 10
8. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 7 3 1 3 10 : 14 -4 10
9. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 7 3 0 4 15 : 14 +1 9
10. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 7 3 0 4 11 : 16 -5 9
11. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 7 2 2 3 10 : 9 +1 8
12. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 7 2 1 4 10 : 18 -8 7
13. Union Schönebeck (N) Union Schönebeck (N) 7 1 3 3 9 : 13 -4 6
14. SV Eintracht Elster (N) SV Eintracht Elster (N) 7 1 3 3 7 : 13 -6 6
15. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 7 1 2 4 5 : 17 -12 5
16. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 7 0 1 6 4 : 23 -19 1
7. Spieltag
Di, 03.10.2017  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf3 : 2 
Di, 03.10.2017  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 1
Di, 03.10.2017  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde5 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauZorbau0 : 5 
Di, 03.10.2017  14:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2017  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2017  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
Fr, 10.11.2017  14:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz8 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf5 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau3 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck1 : 4 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld5 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna4 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO0 : 3 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 2
So, 15.10.2017  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan