SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  SSV Gardelegen (N) SSV Gardelegen (N) 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
3. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
4. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
8. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
10. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
12. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
14. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
  Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
  SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
17. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
19. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV KelbraSV Kelbra2 : 0 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 3 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna0 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 0 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels1 : 0 
So, 16.08.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 1 
So, 16.08.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2
  BSV Halle-Ammendorf ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau0 : 1 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels0 : 0
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode0 : 3 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 1 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg3 : 0 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster0 : 3 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben1 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldabgesagt
  SV Kelbra ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan