SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 8 6 2 0 23 : 6 +17 20
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 7 4 2 1 14 : 6 +8 14
3. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 7 4 1 2 19 : 7 +12 13
4. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 8 3 4 1 11 : 6 +5 13
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 7 4 1 2 10 : 7 +3 13
6. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 8 4 1 3 16 : 15 +1 13
7. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 7 3 3 1 12 : 6 +6 12
8. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 8 4 0 4 10 : 10 +0 12
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 8 4 0 4 11 : 20 -9 12
10. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 6 3 2 1 10 : 6 +4 11
11. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 3 2 1 9 : 5 +4 11
12. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 7 3 2 2 11 : 10 +1 11
13. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 8 3 1 4 19 : 19 +0 10
14. SSV Gardelegen (N) SSV Gardelegen (N) 8 3 1 4 13 : 14 -1 10
15. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 8 2 2 4 8 : 13 -5 8
16. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 8 2 1 5 9 : 17 -8 7
17. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 7 1 1 5 9 : 21 -12 4
18. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 8 1 0 7 8 : 23 -15 3
19. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 8 0 2 6 7 : 18 -11 2
8. Spieltag
Fr, 25.09.2020  19:30VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen1 : 4 
Fr, 25.09.2020  19:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 4 
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen4 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode0 : 5 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV KelbraSV Kelbra5 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster0 : 8 
  SV Dessau 05 ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg4 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:FSV BarlebenFSV Barlebenabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau2 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna0 : 1 
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan