SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 5 4 1 0 17 : 3 +14 13
2. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 5 4 1 0 15 : 3 +12 13
3. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 3 1 0 11 : 6 +5 10
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 5 3 1 1 6 : 3 +3 10
5. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 5 2 2 1 6 : 5 +1 8
6. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 5 2 1 2 8 : 4 +4 7
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 5 2 1 2 10 : 11 -1 7
8. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 5 2 1 2 5 : 6 -1 7
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 5 2 0 3 8 : 11 -3 6
10. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 4 1 2 1 7 : 5 +2 5
11. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 5 1 2 2 5 : 8 -3 5
12. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 4 1 1 2 7 : 8 -1 4
13. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 -1 4
14. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 4 1 0 3 7 : 12 -5 3
15. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 3 0 1 2 1 : 6 -5 1
16. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 5 0 1 4 4 : 12 -8 1
17. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 5 0 1 4 4 : 16 -12 1
18. SSV Gardelegen (N) SSV Gardelegen (N) 4 0 0 4 3 : 10 -7 0
19. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 5 0 0 5 5 : 17 -12 0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 23.10.2020  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV KelbraSV Kelbra2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsabgesagt
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 4 
  SSV Gardelegen ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburgabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerodeabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortunaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barlebenabgesagt
  VfB Sangerhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan