SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II3 : 3
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II3 : 6 
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II1 : 7 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II3 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG1 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  11:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II4 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II8 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II1 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II5 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 4
So, 22.08.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II7 : 3
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II0 : 3  U   
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG1 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts3 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 5 
So, 29.08.2021  13:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II7 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II8 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II8 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II9 : 0
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II4 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts4 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II2 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG2 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II1 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II27 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II6 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II2 : 7 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II6 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts1 : 4 
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 IIabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II4 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II4 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II7 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz5 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II6 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II1 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II3 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II0 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II0 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II7 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsabgesagt
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz6 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 0  U   
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II2 : 10 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II1 : 6 
So, 31.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II10 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II3 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II8 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSGabgesagt
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II5 : 8 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts 
Sa, 12.03.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
So, 10.04.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG 
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
25. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  14:00FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II