SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 +6 3
2. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
3. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 +3 3
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
5. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
8. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
12. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 -3 0
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
14. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 1 0 0 1 1 : 7 -6 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II3 : 3
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II3 : 6 
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II1 : 7 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II3 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG1 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  11:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II4 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II8 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II1 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II5 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 4
So, 22.08.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan