SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 10 9 1 0 73 : 11 +62 28
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 11 8 0 3 44 : 26 +18 24
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 10 8 0 2 34 : 21 +13 24
4. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 11 8 0 3 29 : 18 +11 24
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 11 7 0 4 31 : 23 +8 21
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 10 5 3 2 36 : 21 +15 18
7. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 11 5 2 4 30 : 34 -4 17
8. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 10 4 1 5 27 : 26 +1 13
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 11 3 2 6 29 : 38 -9 11
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 9 3 1 5 22 : 30 -8 10
11. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 11 2 3 6 17 : 29 -12 9
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 11 2 1 8 32 : 37 -5 7
13. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 11 2 1 8 22 : 42 -20 7
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 11 0 1 10 14 : 78 -64 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II7 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsabgesagt
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz6 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 0  U   
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II2 : 10 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II1 : 6 
So, 31.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II10 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II3 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II8 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSGabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan