SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 11 10 1 0 81 : 12 +69 31
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 12 9 0 3 46 : 27 +19 27
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 11 8 1 2 37 : 24 +13 25
4. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 11 8 0 3 29 : 18 +11 24
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 12 7 1 4 34 : 26 +8 22
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 11 5 3 3 37 : 29 +8 18
7. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 12 5 2 5 31 : 36 -5 17
8. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 11 5 1 5 33 : 27 +6 16
9. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 10 4 1 5 32 : 31 +1 13
10. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 12 3 2 7 30 : 44 -14 11
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 12 3 1 8 42 : 39 +3 10
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 12 2 3 7 18 : 39 -21 9
13. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 11 2 1 8 22 : 42 -20 7
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 12 0 1 11 16 : 88 -72 1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II2 : 10 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II1 : 6 
So, 31.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II10 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II3 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II8 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSGabgesagt
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II5 : 8 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan