SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 2 2 0 0 11 : 4 +7 6
2. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 2 2 0 0 7 : 4 +3 6
4. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 2 1 1 0 9 : 3 +6 4
5. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 2 1 1 0 7 : 3 +4 4
6. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 +1 4
7. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 +3 3
8. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 +1 3
9. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 2 0 0 2 3 : 10 -7 0
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 2 0 0 2 5 : 14 -9 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II8 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II1 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II5 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 4
So, 22.08.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II7 : 3
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II0 : 3  U   
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG1 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts3 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 5 
So, 29.08.2021  13:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II7 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan