SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 12 11 1 0 89 : 12 +77 34
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 13 10 0 3 54 : 32 +22 30
3. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 12 9 0 3 33 : 20 +13 27
4. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 11 8 1 2 37 : 24 +13 25
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 13 7 1 5 34 : 34 +0 22
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 12 6 3 3 38 : 29 +9 21
7. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 12 6 1 5 37 : 28 +9 19
8. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 12 5 2 5 31 : 36 -5 17
9. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 10 4 1 5 32 : 31 +1 13
10. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 13 3 2 8 30 : 45 -15 11
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 12 3 1 8 42 : 39 +3 10
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 13 2 3 8 23 : 47 -24 9
13. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 12 2 1 9 23 : 46 -23 7
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 13 0 1 12 18 : 92 -74 1
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan