SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 4 4 0 0 14 : 7 +7 12
2. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 4 3 1 0 23 : 6 +17 10
3. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 4 3 1 0 22 : 8 +14 10
4. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 4 3 0 1 16 : 7 +9 9
5. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 4 2 1 1 17 : 13 +4 7
6. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 3 2 1 0 12 : 8 +4 7
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 4 2 0 2 13 : 15 -2 6
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 4 2 0 2 10 : 12 -2 6
9. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 4 1 1 2 12 : 11 +1 4
10. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 4 1 1 2 10 : 14 -4 4
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 3 1 0 2 6 : 9 -3 3
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 4 0 0 4 6 : 15 -9 0
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 4 0 0 4 6 : 23 -17 0
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 4 0 0 4 6 : 25 -19 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II8 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II8 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II9 : 0
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II4 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts4 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II2 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan