SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 5 5 0 0 16 : 7 +9 15
2. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 5 4 1 0 31 : 6 +25 13
3. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 5 4 0 1 19 : 9 +10 12
4. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 5 3 2 0 25 : 11 +14 11
5. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 5 3 1 1 21 : 15 +6 10
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 5 3 0 2 18 : 15 +3 9
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 5 3 0 2 16 : 16 +0 9
8. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 4 2 1 1 12 : 10 +2 7
9. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 5 1 1 3 12 : 17 -5 4
10. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 5 1 1 3 12 : 19 -7 4
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 4 1 0 3 8 : 13 -5 3
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 5 0 1 4 9 : 18 -9 1
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 5 0 0 5 10 : 31 -21 0
14. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 5 0 0 5 6 : 28 -22 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts4 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II2 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG2 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II1 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II27 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II6 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II2 : 7 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan