SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 7 7 0 0 23 : 9 +14 21
2. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 6 5 1 0 58 : 6 +52 16
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 5 0 2 27 : 18 +9 15
4. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 7 5 0 2 26 : 17 +9 15
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 7 5 0 2 24 : 17 +7 15
6. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 7 4 1 2 24 : 22 +2 13
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 7 3 2 2 27 : 17 +10 11
8. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 6 3 1 2 16 : 15 +1 10
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 7 2 0 5 18 : 31 -13 6
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 7 1 1 5 19 : 23 -4 4
11. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 7 1 1 5 14 : 24 -10 4
12. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 7 1 1 5 16 : 30 -14 4
13. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 5 1 0 4 8 : 19 -11 3
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 7 0 0 7 11 : 63 -52 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II6 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts1 : 4 
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 IIabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II4 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan