SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 8 7 0 1 24 : 12 +12 21
2. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 7 6 1 0 61 : 6 +55 19
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 8 6 0 2 29 : 18 +11 18
4. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 8 6 0 2 28 : 18 +10 18
5. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 8 5 1 2 27 : 23 +4 16
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 8 5 0 3 27 : 22 +5 15
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 8 4 2 2 31 : 17 +14 14
8. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 7 3 1 3 17 : 19 -2 10
9. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 8 2 1 5 19 : 30 -11 7
10. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 8 2 1 5 20 : 33 -13 7
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 8 1 1 6 20 : 26 -6 4
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 6 1 1 4 10 : 21 -11 4
13. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 8 1 1 6 14 : 27 -13 4
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 8 0 0 8 11 : 66 -55 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II4 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II4 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II7 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz5 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan