SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 8 7 1 0 65 : 8 +57 22
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 9 7 0 2 31 : 19 +12 21
3. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 9 7 0 2 25 : 14 +11 21
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 9 6 0 3 34 : 23 +11 18
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 9 6 0 3 29 : 20 +9 18
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 9 5 2 2 33 : 18 +15 17
7. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 9 5 1 3 27 : 29 -2 16
8. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 8 4 1 3 23 : 19 +4 13
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 9 2 2 5 21 : 34 -13 8
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 7 2 1 4 15 : 22 -7 7
11. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 9 2 1 6 20 : 35 -15 7
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 9 1 2 6 15 : 28 -13 5
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 9 1 1 7 22 : 30 -8 4
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 9 0 0 9 12 : 73 -61 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II7 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz5 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II6 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II1 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II3 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II0 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan