SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 5 5 0 0 28 : 4 +24 15
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 8 5 0 3 29 : 25 +4 15
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 4 4 0 0 16 : 9 +7 12
4. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 6 3 1 2 17 : 12 +5 10
5. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 5 3 0 2 10 : 11 -1 9
6. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 6 2 1 3 16 : 14 +2 7
7. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 8 2 1 5 18 : 22 -4 7
8. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 5 2 1 2 12 : 18 -6 7
9. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 5 1 2 2 12 : 19 -7 5
10. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 8 1 1 6 14 : 27 -13 4
11. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 7 1 1 5 11 : 28 -17 4
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 6 1 0 5 23 : 24 -1 3
13. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 6 1 0 5 8 : 29 -21 3
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 6 0 1 5 7 : 55 -48 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II5 : 8 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan