SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 7 6 1 0 61 : 8 +53 19
2. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 7 6 0 1 23 : 9 +14 18
3. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 7 5 1 1 26 : 10 +16 16
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 5 5 0 0 25 : 7 +18 15
5. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 5 4 1 0 20 : 8 +12 13
6. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 7 4 1 2 21 : 15 +6 13
7. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 6 4 0 2 21 : 14 +7 12
8. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 7 4 0 3 17 : 22 -5 12
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 6 2 1 3 19 : 15 +4 7
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 5 2 0 3 20 : 13 +7 6
11. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 7 1 3 3 15 : 18 -3 6
12. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 5 1 1 3 12 : 23 -11 4
13. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 4 1 0 3 9 : 19 -10 3
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 7 0 0 7 11 : 37 -26 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II5 : 8 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IIabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan